88 players have been signed up for this competition as of 3:35 AM Wednesday 15th May
Mark Abrahams (21.8) |
Gordon Allen (Kingsdown) |
Richard Ashby (13.8) |
John Ashton (Oake Manor Golf Club) |
Kieran Ashton (Oake Manor Golf Club) |
Stuart Austwick (14.2) |
Ian Baldwin (26.0) |
Martin Barnes (9.9) |
George Barrow-Stacey (10.6) |
Jan Bishop (Weston-Super-Mare Golf Club) |
Michael Blane (19.6) |
Thomas Bordier (Oake Manor Golf Club) |
Vicki Brewin (Weston-Super-Mare Golf Club) |
Tony Bumstead (West Wilts Golf Club) |
David Butler (West Wilts Golf Club) |
Oliver Caton (17.5) |
Sue Chambers (Weston-Super-Mare Golf Club) |
Chris Clegg (14.4) |
Jackie Cohen (32.0) |
Glen Crocker (13.0) |
B A Cundick (West Wilts Golf Club) |
David Cunningham (14.4) |
Christopher Darbyshire (North Wilts Golf Club) |
Patrick Darch (Dainton Park Golf Club) |
Stephen Davis (Mendip Golf Club) |
David Dennett (Oake Manor Golf Club) |
Kath Farrant (Weston-Super-Mare Golf Club) |
Roberta Ferrari (Weston-Super-Mare Golf Club) |
S B Few (West Wilts Golf Club) |
Andrew Gale (North Wilts Golf Club) |
EDWIN GALE (West Wilts Golf Club) |
Tim Gamlin (Oake Manor Golf Club) |
Mark Greenman (20.4) |
Aidan Guy (17.7) |
Aaron Hale (North Wilts Golf Club) |
Mick Hale (West Wilts Golf Club) |
Peter Hale (North Wilts Golf Club) |
Simon Harris (17.9) |
David Hayward (8.1) |
Ben Hembury (Boringdon Park) |
Paul Hembury (Grove) |
Sue Hemmings (The Kendleshire) |
Veronica Higgins (Stinchcombe Hill) |
Pamela Hudson (Weston-Super-Mare Golf Club) |
Marlyn Jackson (Weston-Super-Mare Golf Club) |
John JAMES (Tickenham Golf Club) |
Robert Jenkins (Oake Manor Golf Club) |
Phillip Jones (19.2) |
Antony Keitch (Oake Manor Golf Club) |
Craig King (Orchardleigh Golf Club) |
Phil Leonard (14.0) |
Buster Lewer (Dainton Park Golf Club) |
Mark Lewer (8.3) |
Paul Lewer (14.6) |
Daniel Lomax (Weston-Super-Mare Golf Club) |
Lewis Lunnon (21.5) |
Michael Metcalfe (7.8) |
Gareth Morgan (Oake Manor Golf Club) |
PAUL NASH (North Wilts Golf Club) |
Mark Neighbour (14.3) |
Ian Nicol (11.7) |
Simon O'Brien (North Wilts Golf Club) |
Kieran Padfield (19.1) |
ROB PEARCE (West Wilts Golf Club) |
Dan Poore (16.9) |
Annette Poynton (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club) |
Clay Poynton (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club) |
Colin Price (Upavon Golf Club) |
Nigel Pring (6.2) |
Jackie Read (Weston-Super-Mare Golf Club) |
Claire Redwood (Weston-Super-Mare Golf Club) |
Pat Rowland (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club) |
Rachael Scrase (Lansdown) |
Saybria Sims (Weston-Super-Mare Golf Club) |
Nicky Smith (Whitley Golf Club) |
John Snell (Taunton & Pickeridge Golf Club) |
Neil Sorley (North Wilts Golf Club) |
Neil Stephens (West Wilts Golf Club) |
Sue Stilwell (Weston-Super-Mare Golf Club) |
Damian Swann (Whitley Golf Club) |
Ryan Swann (Whitley Golf Club) |
Timothy Taylor (13.0) |
Kevin Thorne (Upavon Golf Club) |
Dave waters (Orchardleigh Golf Club) |
Tracey Watts (23.0) |
Richard Charles Webb (Dainton Park Golf Club) |
Sally Webb (Whitley Golf Club) |
Tony Wiseman (13.3) |